MERCADO EUROPEU: ESPANHA

ALAVÉS
Time Base: Pacheco; Vigaray, Ruano, Ely, Pedraza; Romero, Wakaso, Pina, García, Gómez; Sobrino (4-5-1)

 

ATHLETIC BILBAO
Time Base: Kepa; Bóveda, Núñez, Laporte, Saborit; Mikel San José, Etxebarria; Susaeta, Raul García, Muniain; Aduriz (4-2-3-1)

 

ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
Time Base: Oblak; Vrsaljko, Giménez, Godín, Hernández; Koke, Partey, Saul, Carrasco; Correa, Vietto (4-4-2)

 

BARCELONA
Time Base: Stegen; Roberto, Piqué, Umtiti, Alba; Rakitic, Busquets, Iniesta; Vidal, Messi, Deulofeu (4-3-3)

 

CELTA
Time Base: Álvarez; Mallo, Cabral, Roncaglia, Jonny; Wass, Radoja, Sánchez; Aspas, Gómez, Sisto (4-3-3)

 

DEPORTIVO LA CORUÑA
Time Base: Martínez; Juanfran, Schär, Sidnei, Luisinho; Guilherme, Mosquera; Cartabia, Colak,Bakkali; Andone (4-2-3-1)

 

EIBAR
Time Base: Dmitrovic; Capa, Oliveira, Ramis, Ángel; Peña, Jordán, García, Inui; García, Charles (4-4-2)

 

ESPANYOL
Time Base: Pau López; Javi López; David López, Naldo, Martín; Jurado, Diop, Fuego, Piatti; Leo Baptitão, Moreno (4-4-2)

 

GETAFE
Time Base: Guaita; Suárez, Dakonam, Cala, Molinero; Jiménez, Bergara, Fajr, Ndiaye; Shibasaki, Molina (4-4-2)

 

GIRONA
Time Base: Iraizoz; Alcalá, Espinosa, Muniesa; Maffeo, Pons, Granell, Benítez; Portu, García; Stuani (3-4-2-1)

 

LAS PALMAS
Time Base: Chichizola; Simón, Navarro, Bigas, Castellano; Lemos; Halilovic, Tana, Viera, Vitolo; Calleri (4-1-4-1)

 

LEGANÉS
Time Base: Cuéllar; Zaldua, Muñoz, Mantovani, Rico; Pérez, Pires; Ramos, Eraso, Szymanowski, Guerrero (4-2-3-1)

 

LEVANTE
Time Base: Fernández; López, Postigo, Rodríguez, Toño; Lerma, Campaña; Jason, Bardhi, Morales; Alegría (4-2-3-1)

 

MÁLAGA
Time Base: Jiménez; Rosales, Hernández, Baysse, Pérez; Kuzmanovic, Recio; Juanpi, González, Mula; Bastón (4-2-3-1)

 

REAL BÉTIS
Time Base: Adán; Barragán, Mandi, Feddal, Dumisi; García; Francis, Guardado, Camarasa, Joaquín; León (4-1-4-1)

 

REAL MADRID
Time Base: Navas; Carvajal, Varane, Ramos, Marcelo; Modric, Casemiro, Kroos; Isco; Benzema, Cristiano Ronaldo (4-3-1-2)

 

REAL SOCIEDAD
Time Base: Rulli; Odriozola, Elustondo, Navas, Rodrigues; Prieto, Illarramendi, Zurutuza; Oyarzabal, Willian José, Juanmi (4-3-3)

 

SEVILLA
Time Base: Rico; Mercado, Pareja, Lenglet, Escudero; Pizarro; Navas, Krohn-Dehli, Ganso, Nolito; Muriel (4-1-4-1)

 

VALENCIA
Time Base: Neto; Montoya, Vezo, Murillo, Lato; Soler, Parejo, Kondogbia, Gayá; Moreno, Zaza (4-4-2)

 

VILLARREAL
Time Base: Fernández; González, Semedo, N’Diaye, Costa; Castillejo, Rodri, Trigueros, Fornals; Bacca, Bakambu (4-4-2)

 

Comentários