MERCADO EUROPEU: INGLATERRA

ARSENAL
Time Base: Cech; Holding, Monreal, Kolasinac; Bellerín, Elneny, Xhaka, Chamberlain; Özil, Sánchez; Lacazette (3-4-2-1)

 

BOURNEMOUTH
Time Base: Begovic; Francis, Cook, Aké, Daniel; Fraser, Surman, Arter, Ibe; King; Afobe (4-4-1-1)

 

BRIGHTON & HOVE
Time Base: Ryan; Bruno, Duffy, Dunk, Suttner; March, Stephens, Pröpper, Murphy, Groß; Murray (4-4-1-1)

 

BURNLEY FC
Time Base: Heaton; Lowton, Tarkowski, Mee, Ward; Gudmundsson, Hendrick, Defour, Cork, Brady; Vokes (4-5-1)

 

CHELSEA
Time Base: Courtois; Azpilicueta, David Luiz, Cahill; Moses, Fàbregas, Kanté, Marcos Alonso; Willian, Hazard, Morata (3-4-3)

 

CRYSTAL PALACE
Time Base: Hennessey; Fosu-Mensah, Dann, Tomkins; Ward, Milivojevic, Puncheon, van Aanholt; Loftus-Cheek, Zaha; Benteke (3-4-2-1)

 

EVERTON
Time Base: Pickford; Keane, Williams, Jagielka; Calvert-Lewin, Schneiderlin, Gueye, Baines; Rooney, Klaassen; Sandro (3-4-2-1)

 

HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
Time Base: Lössl; Smith, Zanka, Schindler, Löwe; Mooy, Billing; Kachunga, Palmer, Tom Ince; Mounie (4-2-3-1)

 

LEICESTER CITY
Time Base: Schmeichel; Simpson, Morgan, Maguire, Fuchs; Mahrez, James, Ndidi, Albrighton; Okazaki; Vardy (4-4-1-1)

 

LIVERPOOL
Time Base: Mignolet; Gomez, Matip, Klavan, Robertson; Can, Henderson, Wijnaldum; Mané, Firmino, Coutinho (4-3-3)

 

MANCHESTER CITY
Time Base: Ederson; Walker, Kompany, Stones, Danilo; Fernandinho; Bermardo Silva, David Silva, De Bruyne, Sané; Gabriel Jesus (4-1-4-1)

 

MANCHESTER UNITED
Time Base: David de Gea; Valência, Bailly, Jones, Blind; Matic, Pogba; Mata, Mkhitaryan, Rashford; Lukaku (4-2-3-1)

 

NEWCASTLE
Time Base: Elliot; Manquillo, Lascelles, Clark, Mbemba; Hayden, Merino; Ritchie, Ayoze Pérez, Atsu; Gayle (4-2-3-1)

 

SOUTHAMPTON
Time Base: Forster; Cédric Soares, Stephens, Yoshida, Ryan Bertrand; Oriol Romeu, Davis; Ward-Prowse, Tadic, Redmond; Gabbiadini (4-2-3-1)

 

STOKE CITY
Time Base: Butland, Kurt Zouma, Ryan Shawcross, Cameron; Diouf, Fletcher, Joe Allen, Pieters; Shaqiri, Jesé; Choupo-Moting (3-4-2-1)

 

SWANSEA CITY
Time Base: Fabianski; Naughton, Federico Fernández, Mawson, Martin Olsson; Leroy Fer, Britton, Tom Carroll; Tammy Abraham, Routledge, Jordan Ayem (4-3-3)

 

TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
Time Base: Lloris; Trippier, Alderweireld, Vertonghen, Ben Davies; Eric Dier, Wanyama; Sissoko, Dele Alli, Eriksen; Harry Kane (4-2-3-1)

 

WATFORD FC
Time Base: Gomes; Femenía, Kaboul, Britos, Holebas; Cleverley, Doucouré, Chalobah; Amrabat, Okaka, Richarlison (4-3-3)

 

WEST BROMWICH ALBION
Time Base: Ben Foster; Nyom, Dawson, Hegazi, Brunt; Gareth Barry; Phillips, Field, Livermore, McClean; Jay Rodriguez (4-1-4-1)

 

WEST HAM UNITED
Time Base: Joe Hart; Zabaleta, Reid, Ogbonna, Cresswell; Rice, Noble; Michail Antonio, André Ayew, Arnautovic; Chicharito (4-2-3-1)

Comentários